Coalville Triathlon Club Logo
 
Tri Club Championship 2018 (Best 3 results)
Overall Position Name (click to expand) Overall Points No of Races Gender Position Top 3
1
Adam Clarke
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 116 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 109 Points
03.06.18 - Deva Standard - 107 Points
Race 4
Race 5
332 3 of 3 1st Male
2
Tom Smith
29.04.18 - Lichfield Sprint - 109 Points
12.05.18 - IM 70.3 Mallorca - 104 Points
10.06.18 - IM 70.3 Staffordshire - 110 Points
323 3 of 3 2nd Male
3
Victoria Mee
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 102 Points
29.04.18 - Stafford Sprint - 112 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 100 Points
03.06.18 - Bosworth Standard - 100 Points
314 4 of 4 1st Female
4
Rob Osborn
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 110 Points
13.05.18 - St Neots - 99 Points
20.05.18 - Race Eton Downy Sprint - 98 Points
03.06.18 - Thorpe Park - 103 Points
307 4 of 4 3rd Male
5
Simon Hammonds
29.04.18 - Stafford Sprint - 107 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 95 Points
03.06.18 - Bosworth Standard - 95 Points
297 3 of 3  
6
Kelly Hammonds
29.04.18 - Stafford Sprint - 103 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 93 Points
03.06.18 - Bosworth Standard - 91 Points
287 3 of 3 2nd Female
7
Emma Clarke
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 99 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 94 Points
03.06.18 - Deva Standard - 91 Points
284 3 of 3 3rd Female
8
Dan Noon
29.04.18 - Lichfield Sprint - 97 Points
12.05.18 - IM 70.3 Mallorca - 87 Points
10.06.18 - IM 70.3 Staffordshire - 93 Points
277 3 of 3  
9
Craig Tolley
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 93 Points
29.04.18 - Lichfield Sprint - 87 Points
13.05.18 - St Neots - 69 Points
249 3 of 3  
10
Peter Fitzpatrick
29.04.18 - Stafford Sprint - Points 112
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 104 Points
Race 3
216 2 of 2  
11
Paul Wheat
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 82 Points
03.06.18 - Bosworth Sprint - 92 Points
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 82 Points 03.06.18 - Bosworth Standard - ?? Points
174 2 of 2  
12
Debbi Payne
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 84 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - Points 78
Race 3
162 2 of 2  
13
Greg Payne
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 86 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 70 Points
Race 3
156 2 of 2  
14
Collette Porter
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 76 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 70 Points
Race 3
146 2 of 2  
15
Nigel Kinton
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 90 Points
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 54 Points
Race 3
144 2 of 2  
16
Teresa Talbott
19.05.18 - Slateman Sprint - 104 Points
Race 2
Race 3
104 1 of 1  
17
Gail Bibb
29.04.18 - Stafford Sprint - 98 Points
98 1 of 1  
18
Sarah Palmer-Granville
16.06.18 - Dambuster - 93 Points
93 1 of 1  
19
Gary Downing
03.06.18 - Bosworth Standard - 93 Points
93 1 of 1  
20
Ian Bentley
20.05.18 -Ashbourne Sprint - 92 Points
92 1 of 1  
21
Mick Anderson
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 91 Points
Race 2
Race 3
91 1 of 1  
20
Joel May
25.03.18 - East Leake Sprint - 85 Points
85 1 of 1  
21
Mat Smith
20.05.18 - Outlaw Half - 82 Points
Race 2
Race 3
82 1 of 1  
22
Kevin Borley
03.06.18 - Bosworth Standard - 80 Points
80 1 of 1  
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1
     
 
Race 1